5X 6FT USB SYNC DATA POWER CHARGER CABLE APPLE NEW IPAD IPHONE IPOD TOUCH PINK

5X 6FT USB SYNC DATA POWER CHARGER CABLE APPLE NEW IPAD IPHONE IPOD TOUCH PINK. This USB 2.0 sync data cable can connect your iPhone or iPod directly or through a dock to your computer's USB port for efficient syncing and charging or to the Apple USB power adapter (not included) for convenient charging from a wall outlet.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : MPN: : CB-ZO-IPODDATA-6FT-PINK-X5 , Brand: : Tgautopart Auto Parts: UPC: : Does not apply ,

5X 6FT USB SYNC DATA POWER CHARGER CABLE APPLE NEW IPAD IPHONE IPOD TOUCH PINK

Destaques

ESTRUTURA

Infraestrutura ideal para o desenvolvimento diário visando segurança, conforto e bem estar.

SALAS

Salas bem iluminadas, ventiladas e espaçosas que auxiliam o desenvolvimento.

EQUIPE

Equipe pedagógica que valoriza o bem-estar e estimula o(a) aluno(a).

BIBLIOTECA

Amplo acervo de livros  disponibilizadas para nosso alunos.

ESPORTES

Várias atividades voltadas para o bom desempenho dos nosso alunos

...

Educação Infantil

Fundamental I

Fundamental II

Ensino Médio

Para agendar uma visita, conhecer nossa proposta pedagógica ou obter informações sobre disponibilidade de vagas.

5X 6FT USB SYNC DATA POWER CHARGER CABLE APPLE NEW IPAD IPHONE IPOD TOUCH PINK

UBS 3.1 Type-C to 3 USB 3.0 USB-C Charging Port HUB Adapter Cable for MAC TOP, AC Adapter Charger for Sharp Aquos LCD TV LC-20S1US LC-20S1U Power Supply Cord, USB 3.0 PCI-E Express 1x to16x Extender Riser Card Adapter SATA 15PIN Power, Intel Core i7 Inside Sticker 15.5 x 21mm 258 Black, New Printhead for Zebra S600 Thermal Label Printer 203DPI P/N G44998M, Dell Dimension Low Profile 960 980 990 3010 3020 7010 9010 Dual VGA Video Card, SFP module transceiver Gigabit SMF 1000Base ZX 1550nm 50Km singlemode Cisco comp. MICR Source Technologies ST9630 ST9650 High Yield 15K Toner STI-204064H. for Acer Spin 5 SP513-52N US Layout Laptop Keyboard with Backlit Clavier. IBM 85Y6278 78P1715 8Gb SFP Transceiver. Front Outer Touch Screen Digitizer for Samsung Galaxy TAB 4 7.0" SM-T230NU T230. 2X Original DC Jack Cable For Dell XPS 15 9560 Connetor Fix Parts USPS Free Ship, Lenovo Thinkpad Mini Docking Station Series 3 USB 3.0 T410 L420 L520 X230 T530. MK8 1.75mm Remote Extruder Kit All-metal Frame For 3D Printer Makerbot Reprap. BIOS CHIP HP ENVY x360 M6-W100 M6-W101DX M6-W102DX M6-W103DX M6-W104DX M6-W105DX. multiple qtys 4+4-pin for EPS Power Supply black Female ATX connector 8 pin. Intel Core 2 Duo T9300 2,5 GHz 6MB 800MHZ CPU Prozessor Für Notebook-Computer mn, HDMI to USB 3.0 Video Capture Card 1080P 60fps HD Box Game Video Recording ABS, Ink Cartridge for HP 65XL 65 XL Deskjet 2652 2655 3720 3730 3732 3752 3755 3758, Emulex P005414 IBM 96Y3766 OCE11102 2-Port PCI-e 10 GB Twinax adapter with SFP's.

Estrutura Física

Ligue para nós!

Se tiver alguma dúvida ou desejar saber mais alguma informação sobre nós, é só ligar!

(85) 3274-2112

Acompanhe nossas redes sociais​

Contamos para você um pouquinho do nosso dia a dia nas mídias sociais!.

Desenvolvido por: JBWEBDESIGNER

5X 6FT USB SYNC DATA POWER CHARGER CABLE APPLE NEW IPAD IPHONE IPOD TOUCH PINK


0 sync data cable can connect your iPhone or iPod directly or through a dock to your computer's USB port for efficient syncing and charging or to the Apple USB power adapter (not included) for convenient charging from a wall outlet,This USB 2, Visit our online shop Free Delivery on all items Make Sure You Already Have it Shop Authentic Explore the latest style products.