New PC Power Supply Upgrade for HP Pavilion p6404y Desktop Computer

New PC Power Supply Upgrade for HP Pavilion p6404y Desktop Computer. HP Pavilion p6404y. Energy Star Efficiency (proven efficiency and safty). Complies with FCC part 15J class B 115Vac Operation and CISPR22 230Vac Operation. 100% Hi-pot & Function (Chroma)tested. Over Power protection.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Brand: : DreamPC Brand Replacement , MPN: : HP Pavilion p6404y: UPC: : Does not apply , 。

New PC Power Supply Upgrade for HP Pavilion p6404y Desktop Computer
New PC Power Supply Upgrade for HP Pavilion p6404y Desktop Computer
New PC Power Supply Upgrade for HP Pavilion p6404y Desktop Computer
New PC Power Supply Upgrade for HP Pavilion p6404y Desktop Computer

Destaques

ESTRUTURA

Infraestrutura ideal para o desenvolvimento diário visando segurança, conforto e bem estar.

SALAS

Salas bem iluminadas, ventiladas e espaçosas que auxiliam o desenvolvimento.

EQUIPE

Equipe pedagógica que valoriza o bem-estar e estimula o(a) aluno(a).

BIBLIOTECA

Amplo acervo de livros  disponibilizadas para nosso alunos.

ESPORTES

Várias atividades voltadas para o bom desempenho dos nosso alunos

...

Educação Infantil

Fundamental I

Fundamental II

Ensino Médio

Para agendar uma visita, conhecer nossa proposta pedagógica ou obter informações sobre disponibilidade de vagas.

New PC Power Supply Upgrade for HP Pavilion p6404y Desktop Computer

300Mbps Mini Wireless USB Wifi Adapter 802.11bgn PC Raspberry Pi 1 2 Zero 3, Dell Inspiron 15 7558 LCD Touch Screen Panel CGR5T FHD, 50' ft Foot Cat6 Cat5e Cat5 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 UTP Patch Network Cable Cord, 30cm Internal Mainboard motherboard USB 2.0 9pin male to female Cable cord TW. Jumbl iReceiver Wi-Fi Music Receiver/Range Extender, 144Hz 72% color 40 PIN EDP connector FHD IPS LED B156HAN08.2 FIT LP156WFG-SPM1, FC/APC 1*8 1x8 1 to 8 Module Singlemode Fiber Optical PLC Splitter. 4sets 1394 Gold 6pin IEEE Male Encoder Connector Replace For Molex 55100-0670. New 300Mbps Mini USB Wireless 802.11B/G/N LAN Card WiFi Network Adapter Laptop. NEW LCD Screen Middle Frame Rubber Bezel MacBook Pro A1398 2012 2013 2014 2015, 5M LC-SC Duplex 10 GB 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Aqua Corning LSZH. 6ft 2prong Power Cord Cable Lead for Sharp QACCDA039WJPZ QACCDA074WJPZ LC-C5262U.

Estrutura Física

Ligue para nós!

Se tiver alguma dúvida ou desejar saber mais alguma informação sobre nós, é só ligar!

(85) 3274-2112

Acompanhe nossas redes sociais​

Contamos para você um pouquinho do nosso dia a dia nas mídias sociais!.

Desenvolvido por: JBWEBDESIGNER

New PC Power Supply Upgrade for HP Pavilion p6404y Desktop Computer


Over Power protection,HP Pavilion p6404y, Energy Star Efficiency (proven efficiency and safty), Complies with FCC part 15J class B 115Vac Operation and CISPR22 230Vac Operation, 100% Hi-pot & Function (Chroma)tested, Buy our best brand online Shopping made easy and fun To ensure that 100% genuine rest assured to buy.