6Meter LC/LC 10G Multi-Mode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Networking Cable

6Meter LC/LC 10G Multi-Mode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Networking Cable 712396259510. OM3, supporting up to 10 Gbit/Sec, Aqua Colored. Multi-Mode Duplex (M/M). 50/125 Micro fiber core (mm) and OD cable width with cladding. Indicator rings for each identification at each end (A/B).. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Type: : Ethernet Patch (RJ-45) , Connector(s) B: : LC: Brand: : My Cable Mart , Cable Type: : Duplex: Connector A: : LC , Fiber Type: : Multi-Mode: MPN: : BE-102682 , UPC: : 712396259510 , 。

6Meter LC//LC 10G Multi-Mode Duplex OM3 50//125 Fiber Optic Networking Cable
6Meter LC//LC 10G Multi-Mode Duplex OM3 50//125 Fiber Optic Networking Cable

Destaques

ESTRUTURA

Infraestrutura ideal para o desenvolvimento diário visando segurança, conforto e bem estar.

SALAS

Salas bem iluminadas, ventiladas e espaçosas que auxiliam o desenvolvimento.

EQUIPE

Equipe pedagógica que valoriza o bem-estar e estimula o(a) aluno(a).

BIBLIOTECA

Amplo acervo de livros  disponibilizadas para nosso alunos.

ESPORTES

Várias atividades voltadas para o bom desempenho dos nosso alunos

...

Educação Infantil

Fundamental I

Fundamental II

Ensino Médio

Para agendar uma visita, conhecer nossa proposta pedagógica ou obter informações sobre disponibilidade de vagas.

6Meter LC/LC 10G Multi-Mode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Networking Cable

3 iPhone 5 & 4 for LifeProof Fre Gray Nuud LifeProof Adapter Connector. 15.6" HD LCD LED Touch Screen Display New NT156WHM-T03 fit N156BGN-E43 REV.B1, 600Mbps USB 2.0 Dual Band 2.4G 5G Hz Wireless Lan USB PC WiFi Adapter 802.11AC. 30cm ATX Extension Cable 24 Pin Male to 24 Pin Female Internal PC PSU Power KRFS, 50PCS Modular Plug Network Cable LAN Connector Plug End 8P8C CAT6 RJ45. USB3.0 to NGFF M.2 B Key External SSD Black Converter Adapter Enclosure Case Box, Kipling Yantis Laptop Backpack Cool Moss. GPU Cable Kit For Lenovo ThinkSystem SR650 4XH7A08794 35CM, WHITE A 5m Long RJ11 To RJ11 Cable Lead 4 Pin ADSL DSL Router Modem Phone 6p4c. External 2.5" Hard drive USB 3.0 80GB 120GB 160GB 250GB 500GB 640GB 750GB 1TB.

Estrutura Física

Ligue para nós!

Se tiver alguma dúvida ou desejar saber mais alguma informação sobre nós, é só ligar!

(85) 3274-2112

Acompanhe nossas redes sociais​

Contamos para você um pouquinho do nosso dia a dia nas mídias sociais!.

Desenvolvido por: JBWEBDESIGNER

6Meter LC/LC 10G Multi-Mode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Networking Cable


supporting up to 10 Gbit/Sec, Aqua Colored, Multi-Mode Duplex (M/M), 50/125 Micro fiber core (mm) and OD cable width with cladding, Indicator rings for each identification at each end (A/B),OM3, A fun and fashionable brand 100 Days Free Returns 100% Original + FREE Delivery discount activity Find the lowest prices and the best deals online.