5M LC-LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM3 IL<0.5 dB

Find many great new & used options and get the best deals for 5M LC-LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM3 IL<0.5 dB at the best online prices at ! Free shipping for many products!. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Fiber Type: : Multi-Mode , Connector(s) B: : LC: Cable Type: : Duplex , Cable Length: : 15ft.: Connector A: : LC ,

5M LC-LC Duplex 50//125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM3 IL/<0.5 dB

Destaques

ESTRUTURA

Infraestrutura ideal para o desenvolvimento diário visando segurança, conforto e bem estar.

SALAS

Salas bem iluminadas, ventiladas e espaçosas que auxiliam o desenvolvimento.

EQUIPE

Equipe pedagógica que valoriza o bem-estar e estimula o(a) aluno(a).

BIBLIOTECA

Amplo acervo de livros  disponibilizadas para nosso alunos.

ESPORTES

Várias atividades voltadas para o bom desempenho dos nosso alunos

...

Educação Infantil

Fundamental I

Fundamental II

Ensino Médio

Para agendar uma visita, conhecer nossa proposta pedagógica ou obter informações sobre disponibilidade de vagas.

5M LC-LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM3 IL<0.5 dB

CISCO CP DOUBL FOOTSTAND KIT FOR 2 7914s 7915s 7916s DOUBLEFOOTSTAND=. Lot X 2 658543-001 HP ProBook 6465b 6470b 6475b Series CPU Heatsink 6043B0093401, Black Brand New Unopened NIB Staples Pro Series 15' USB A Male/B Male. BENGOO Stereo Gaming Headset Noise Cancelling Over Ear Headphones Mic. 320GB Laptop HDD Hard Drive for HP 15-G HP 15-g019wm 15-g029wm HP 15-g035wm, Phone Line Filter TE DSL439L PHONE LINE ADAPTER SPLITTER ADSL. 6Pin to 8 Pin PCI-E Video Graphics Card Power Adapter Express Cable 18cm. EX3700-100NAS NETGEAR AC750 WiFi Range Extender. Fanuc Servo Amplifier Fan A90L-0001-0378. 1m Flat Noodle 3D Zinc Alloy Fast charging Type C Cable for Samsung S9 S8 Pixel. Genuine Dell Laptop Charger AC Adapter Power Supply DA90PE3-00 WTC0V ADP-90VH D, DELL 2TB 7.2K RPM 6G SAS 3.5" LFF HARD DRIVE FOR R220 R320 R420 R720 R720XD R730. 2-Pack PS/2 MiniDin6 Female to DB9 Serial Female Mouse Pigtail Adapter. E-ATX 20 Pin female to 24 Pin male F/M power supply adapter cable motherbo Th.

Estrutura Física

Ligue para nós!

Se tiver alguma dúvida ou desejar saber mais alguma informação sobre nós, é só ligar!

(85) 3274-2112

Acompanhe nossas redes sociais​

Contamos para você um pouquinho do nosso dia a dia nas mídias sociais!.

Desenvolvido por: JBWEBDESIGNER

5M LC-LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM3 IL<0.5 dB


5 dB at the best online prices at , Free shipping for many products,Find many great new & used options and get the best deals for 5M LC-LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM3 IL<0, Free shipping service The best-selling product time limit of 50% discount Best Price, Service and Fastest Shipping!