1m 3ft SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

1m 3ft SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable. 1m SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable. USEFUL LINKS. (Not Selected). Pet Supplies.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Brand: : Unbranded , Connector(s) B: : SC: Cable Type: : Duplex , Cable Length: : 1m 3ft: MPN: : Does Not Apply , Fiber Type: : Multi-Mode: Connector A: : SC , UPC: : Does not apply ,

1m 3ft SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5//125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

Destaques

ESTRUTURA

Infraestrutura ideal para o desenvolvimento diário visando segurança, conforto e bem estar.

SALAS

Salas bem iluminadas, ventiladas e espaçosas que auxiliam o desenvolvimento.

EQUIPE

Equipe pedagógica que valoriza o bem-estar e estimula o(a) aluno(a).

BIBLIOTECA

Amplo acervo de livros  disponibilizadas para nosso alunos.

ESPORTES

Várias atividades voltadas para o bom desempenho dos nosso alunos

...

Educação Infantil

Fundamental I

Fundamental II

Ensino Médio

Para agendar uma visita, conhecer nossa proposta pedagógica ou obter informações sobre disponibilidade de vagas.

1m 3ft SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

OEM BOE HB140WX1-301 V4.0 LCD Screen for Laptop LED HD. Lot Of 10 3 Prong AC Power Cord Cable Plug Desktop PC PS3 Fat Electronics Access, 00UR189 01ay700 Lenovo Thinkpad X1 Yoga LED LCD Touch Screen 14" FHD Assembly, 16AWG BlackIEC 60320 C14 to IEC 60320 C13 6 Feet 3-Prong Extension Cord. Black USB3.0 to SATA Based 2280 M.2 NGFF SATA SSD Portable Enclosure Storage Box. POWER CABLE CORD FOR EPSON XP-200 XP-300 XP-320 XP-420 XP-424 XP-520 PRINTER, Black 8442-6502-0500 CRU DataPort 10 Drive Enclosure Internal, Olevia 232-T12 Olevia 232V Olevia 237-S11 Olevia 237T AC-20 AC POWER CORD, seagate expansion Desktop JMS577 E89382 94V-0 PCB Replacement Board USB 3.0, 5ft Power Cord for Instant Pot IP-DUO60 IP-DUO50 Smart Ultra Pressure Cooker, WindowsOS NTFS Pre-Formatted Avolusion 1TB USB 3.0 External Hard Drive. VGA DB15 15Pin D-SUB 3 Row Female Right Angle PCB Solder Cable Connector Adapter, 900GB 10K SAS 6GB/s 2.5" HGST Fits HP Proliant G8 DL360 DL360p DL360e Server, GW-D5-2 DATA TRANSFER SWITCH COMPUTER MULTIPORT MIDI A/B Switch 6X4" NEW. Mac 2.5" 500GB Hard Drive for Laptop Surveillance System... PS4 Pc, DisplayPort DP to DVI Display port to DVI adapter converter cable,1080P 60hz, SATA to SAS EXP3000 SAS to SATA IBM DS3000 Interposer 39M4577, IOGEAR GCS138 Rack Mount MiniView Ultra 8 Port PS/2 KVM Switch System Unit, PN 9CE066-050 FW HS09 Dell 146GB SAS 3.5 Hard Drive 3QN ST3146356SS.

Estrutura Física

Ligue para nós!

Se tiver alguma dúvida ou desejar saber mais alguma informação sobre nós, é só ligar!

(85) 3274-2112

Acompanhe nossas redes sociais​

Contamos para você um pouquinho do nosso dia a dia nas mídias sociais!.

Desenvolvido por: JBWEBDESIGNER

1m 3ft SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable


Pet Supplies,1m SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62,5/125 Fiber Optic Cable, USEFUL LINKS, (Not Selected), Fashion products Everyday low prices Trend frontier 15 day return policy backed by our low price guarantee.